Address Lane
Mykhaila Hrushevskoho street 39/2
Odessa, Ukraine, zip code 65031
Phone Number
+380 (93) 019 58 68
info@ascentvisas.com

Assessment Form

(Input fields with * are required.)

Your Name *

Your Email *

Phone number *

Occupation

Residency Country

Interested Country


Various services to meet every need!




Worldwide details

This is a permanent residence visa. As a permanent resident, you are permitted to remain in Australia indefinitely. This visa also allows you to travel to, and enter Australia, any no.of times, for five years from the date the visa is granted. The expiry of this visa does not affect your permanent resident status if you are in Australia.

However, if you want to continue to travel to and from Australia as a permanent resident after the initial visa has expired, you must obtain a Resident Return Visa (RRV). Your eligibility for an RRV will depend on the period that you have resided in Australia.

more details

Denmark Green Card is an excellent opportunity for a professional looking for a career & life in the EU as Danish companies are facing shortages in getting qualified employees.

This Danish Green Card / Denmark Green Card program is the best way of allowing qualified individuals to come in and work in Denmark under the Danish Green Card (Denmark Green Card) as a pathway to Denmark Immigration.

    Basic Features of Danish Green Card / Denmark Green Card
  • Under the Green Card scheme, visa holder will be granted a first -time temporary residence permit for 2 years. Before the end of this period, you can also apply for an extension of up to 3 years
  • Your residence permit can be extended if you meet a minimum income requirement: If, in the course of the past 12 months before submitting your application for an extension, you have earned the average salary (of the public and private sector) for new graduates with a Bachelor’s degree
more details

New Zealand is one of the most peaceful, clean and safe country to live, work and get settled permanently. Excellent infrastructure, moderate climate, stunning landscape beauty, low unemployment rate, family friendly settings, decent economy and low population, makes New Zealand one of the best places in the world to settle.

    Benefits of Permanent residency
  • This visa allows you to stay in New Zealand indefinitely.
  • You can leave and enter New Zealand any number of times within the initial period of two years after that it can be renewed if you meet the criteria.

  • You can apply for citizenship after spending initial years on permanent residency status.
more details

Canada is a country of opportunities for immigrants. The country extends almost all the privileges of the citizens to the immigrants. The migrants can work and settle in any part of the country.

Canada Permanent Residency (PR) can be attained after staying for 3 continuous years in Canada and the family members are also allowed to stay with the immigrant. The country has a low crime rate and offers a high quality life to those with Canada PR status. The new residents are allowed to have the same status, freedom and rights as that of Canadian citizens.

With the average Canadian reaching the age of retirement, immigrants are the main driving force for the country’s economic growth and Opulentus provides numerous opportunities to immigrate to Canada.

more details

One of the World’s leading international financial centres; Hong Kong offers simple migration policies to attract immigrants.

The skilled migrants are allowed to migrate to Hong Kong without any prior offer of local employment. An immigrant can meet all the pre requisites and tests for moving to Hong Kong and can find work after being allowed to work in the country. Hong Kong is dominated by finance and export-import sector; hence an immigrant can benefit from the labour shortages in these sectors.

more details

Tier 1 (Entrepreneur) is designed for non-European migrants who want to invest in UK either by setting up or acquiring companies. They should intend to get involved actively in the running of, a business or businesses. This entrepreneur visa is a points-based system which targets migrants from outside Europe. Applicants should invest a minimum of £200,000 and should work full time to run the business.

    Your permission to stay will be subject to the following conditions:
  • You will have no access to public funds, which means that you will not be able to claim most benefits paid by the state;
  • You must register with the police if required;
  • You cannot take any employment other than working for the business or businesses that you have established, joined or taken over.
more details

[]
1 Step 1
First Name
Last Name
ISD code
Contact No.
Address
Address 2
City
Pincode
Date of Birth
Occupation
Experience (in years)
Previous
Next